Российский ФЕСА-лист на 1 ноября 2016 г. (без турнира на Восстания 9 октября)
 
  1. Запара Виктор 3 дан 2041 Ленинград 10.01.2016
  2. Фролочкин Владимир 3 дан 2001 Ленинград 10.01.2016
  3. Чукачёв Владимир 1986 Владивосток 12.07.2016
  4. Артенян Андраник 2 дан 1894 Москва 07.08.2016
  5. Захаренков Максим 2 дан 1887 Ленинград 24.07.2016
  6. Левит Александр 2 дан 1881 Вантаа 30.07.2016
  7. Белов Сергей 2 дан 1819 Москва 23.10.2016
  8. Остряков Сергей 1 дан 1811 МО, Звенигород 23.10.2016
  9. Токмачёв Михаил 1796 Москва 07.12.2014
  10. Русанов Александр 1 дан 1777 Москва 20.03.2016
  11. Степанов Андрей 1763 Владивосток 12.07.2016
  12. Свешников Евгений 1 дан 1756 Москва 07.08.2016
  13. Синельников Игорь 1 дан 1748 Москва 23.10.2016
  14. Калёнов Александр 1 кю 1702 Москва 09.10.2016
  15. Юсубов Тимур 2 кю 1698 Москва 23.10.2016
  16. Батиста Родригес Карлос 1690 Москва 18.10.2015
  17. Коротченко Денис 2 кю 1607 Ленинград 10.01.2016
  18. Пронин Кирилл 2 кю 1591 Ленинград 13.08.2016
  19. Егоров Павел 1571 Москва 15.03.2015
  20. Иванов Михаил 2 кю 1570 Ленинград 30.07.2016
  21. Демидович Фёдор 2 кю 1533 Ленинград 13.08.2016
  22. Новиков Никита 2 кю 1527 Москва 23.10.2016
  23. Макаров Павел 2 кю 1519 Москва 18.10.2015
  24. Балабай Виктор 2 кю 1518 Ленинград 30.07.2016
  25. Щукин Максим 1485 Владивосток 12.07.2016
  26. Малько Александр 3 кю 1481 ЛО, Всеволожск 01.03.2015
  27. Знатнов Денис 3 кю 1478 МО, Пушкино 23.10.2016
  28. Кулин Даниил 2 кю 1434 Ленинград 05.07.2015
  29. Стаценко Вячеслав 3 кю 1433 Москва 24.04.2016
  30. Коротченко Сергей 3 кю 1419 Ленинград 19.06.2016
  31. Пивоварова Лидия 3 кю 1416 Вантаа 13.08.2016
  32. Соколов Кирилл 4 кю 1401 Москва 23.10.2016
  33. Корчагин Антон 3 кю 1400 Москва 24.04.2016
  34. Федосеев Евгений 4 кю 1354 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  35. Благовещенский Николай 4 кю 1346 Москва 02.10.2016
  36. Долиндо Наталия 4 кю 1345 Ленинград 13.08.2016
  37. Штукенберг Дмитрий 4 кю 1323 Ленинград 20.03.2016
  38. Коротченко Таисия 4 кю 1322 Ленинград 20.03.2016
  39. Архипов Николай 4 кю 1320 Москва 02.10.2016
  40. Федоринов Александр 5 кю 1303 МО, Истра 14.03.2015
  41. Таранин Константин 6 кю 1298 Новороссийск 07.02.2016
  42. Векшин Сергей 5 кю 1292 Москва 02.10.2016
  43. Акиншин Михаил 5 кю 1274 Москва 23.10.2016
  44. Фёдоров Егор 6 кю 1265 Москва 26.04.2015
  45. Соловьёв Юрий 1245 Нижний Новгород 30.07.2016
  46. Ефимин Михаил 6 кю 1230 МО, Дзержинский 18.10.2015
  47. Носков Владимир 6 кю 1225 Москва 07.08.2016
  48. Терентьев Антон 6 кю 1219 Ленинград 30.04.2016
  49. Афанасьев Сергей 6 кю 1206 Москва 23.10.2016
  50. Криков Павел 1197 МО, Истра 08.02.2015
  51. Маллабаев Азамат 6 кю 1190 МО, Дзержинский 13.08.2016
  52. Егоров Алексей 6 кю 1179 МО, Пушкино 15.03.2015
  53. Федоринов Сергей 6 кю 1166 МО, Истра 15.03.2015
  54. Медведев Владимир 8 кю 1151 Владивосток 12.07.2016
  55. Давыдов Никита 7 кю 1130 Ленинград 09.07.2016
  56. Соркин Константин 7 кю 1122 Москва 02.10.2016
  57. Давлетшин Марс 1111 Москва 15.03.2015
  58. Киселёв Антон 7 кю 1110 Ленинград 20.03.2016
  59. Семенюк Артур 9 кю 1107 Ленинград 01.03.2015
  60. Сапач Олег 7 кю 1095 Ленинград 19.06.2016
  61. Ветров Иван 7 кю 1088 Ленинград 13.08.2016
  62. Пяткин Арсений 9 кю 1087 Владивосток 12.07.2016
  63. Фирсов Никита 8 кю 1069 Москва 24.04.2016
  64. Волков Вячеслав 7 кю 1060 Москва 23.10.2016
  65. Неволин Артём 8 кю 1044 Ленинград 19.06.2016
  66. Бандикян Гарик 7 кю 1042 МО, Дзержинский 24.04.2016
  67. Оруджалиев Шамиль 8 кю 1038 Москва 07.02.2016
  68. Гаязов Алмаз 8 кю 1034 Казань 08.11.2015
  69. Прозоров Тимофей 9 кю 1022 МО, Пушкино 14.03.2015
  70. Васакян Даниил 9 кю 1011 Москва 09.10.2016
  71. Артёменко Лукьян 10 кю 996 Москва 09.10.2016
  72. Хадонов Марат 10 кю 971 Москва 08.11.2015
  73. Синяев Нил 960 Москва 08.02.2015
  74. Артёменко Степан 10 кю 949 Москва 09.10.2016
  75. Зархидзе Никита 11 кю 940 Ленинград 09.07.2016
  76. Гордеев Вячеслав 933 Москва 13.09.2015
  77. Семёнов Александр 10 кю 931 Москва 23.10.2016
  78. Конык Денис 11 кю 916 Ленинград 20.03.2016
  79. Осипович Александр 10 кю 912 МО, Дзержинский 26.04.2015
  80. Дунаев Максим 9 кю 901 Ленинград 05.07.2015
  81. Векшин Алексей 10 кю 877 Москва 02.10.2016
  82. Самушия Лука 11 кю 854 Москва 02.10.2016
  83. Солдатенков Дмитрий 10 кю 846 МО, Дзержинский 08.11.2015
  84. Шарапова Анзама 845 Бурятия 07.12.2014
  85. Акопов Николай 11 кю 842 Москва 08.02.2015
  86. Жухлистов Станислав 12 кю 840 МО, Дзержинский 26.04.2015
  87. Лазуко Дарья 838 Ленинград 05.07.2015
  88. Масленников Аркадий 819 Москва 15.03.2015
  89. Хегай Артём 12 кю 817 Ленинград 13.08.2016
  90. Турчанин Евгений 11 кю 812 МО, Дзержинский 24.04.2016
  91. Кочунов Антон 11 кю 809 МО, Дзержинский 15.03.2015
  92. Штеренберг Стелла 12 кю 805 Москва 07.08.2016
  93. Нафиков Данила 795 ЯНАО, Губкинский 08.02.2015
  94. Андрианов Илья 12 кю 790 Ленинград 20.03.2016
  95. Чебунина Елизавета 781 МО, Дзержинский 15.03.2015
  96. Егоров Пётр 11 кю 771 МО, Пушкино 15.03.2015
  97. Серебряков Евгений 13 кю 766 Ленинград 20.03.2016
  98. Грачёв Фёдор 765 Москва 06.01.2016
  99. Титов Денис 761 Москва 02.10.2016
  100. Смирнов Виктор 751 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  101. Лаевский Борис 12 кю 747 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  102. Семёнов Михаил 731 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  103. Митт Данила 13 кю 722 МО, Дзержинский 30.11.2014
  104. Ашуркин Вячеслав 718 ЯНАО, Губкинский 08.02.2015
  105. Рыбкин Виктор 13 кю 718 Москва 07.12.2014
  106. Дроздов Александр 714 Ленинград 29.03.2015
  107. Сыровойский Иван 679 Ленинград 29.03.2015
  108. Романенко Иван 13 кю 678 Москва 18.10.2015
  109. Пономарёва Софья 13 кю 668 Москва 18.10.2015
  110. Ковалевский Владислав 12 кю 666 Ленинград 13.08.2016
  111. Круликовский Владислав 14 кю 662 Москва 06.01.2016
  112. Кузина Дарья 661 Москва 07.12.2014
  113. Герасев Никита 657 Москва 02.10.2016
  114. Шульмин Максим 14 кю 655 МО, Дзержинский 08.02.2015
  115. Соин Никита 634 Москва 13.09.2015
  116. Мироненко Михаил 631 Москва 02.10.2016
  117. Осипович Виктор 15 кю 629 МО, Дзержинский 26.04.2015
  118. Хромов Кирилл 607 Ленинград 26.12.2015
  119. Бобков Михаил 15 кю 607 МО, Дзержинский 30.11.2014
  120. Колобков Алексей 597 Москва 18.10.2015
  121. Аликина Наталия 589 ЯНАО, Губкинский 08.02.2015
  122. Латыпов Азат 576 ЯНАО, Губкинский 08.02.2015
  123. Фукс Герман 14 кю 572 Москва 07.03.2016
  124. Философов Дмитрий 558 Ленинград 01.03.2015
  125. Смирнов Михаил 16 кю 554 Москва 13.09.2015
  126. Филатов Павел 16 кю 547 МО, Дзержинский 18.10.2015
  127. Гриценко Борис 542 МО, Дзержинский 24.04.2016
  128. Гибизова Виктория 541 Москва 15.03.2015
  129. Востриков Андрей 538 Москва 02.10.2016
  130. Борзин Виктор 15 кю 534 МО, Дзержинский 07.12.2014
  131. Пьянов Тимур 16 кю 534 Москва 26.12.2015
  132. Фотов Николай 530 МО, Истра 07.12.2014
  133. Седнев Михаил 16 кю 522 МО, Дзержинский 30.11.2014
  134. Зархидзе Семён 501 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  135. Фейгельман Анна-Диана 15 кю 481 Карлсруэ 27.06.2015
  136. Кожевников Николай 462 Москва 15.03.2015
  137. Абрашкин Андрей 441 Москва 15.03.2015
  138. Волков Михаил 17 кю 439 МО, Дзержинский 15.03.2015
  139. Крымская Мария 435 Москва 01.03.2015
  140. Кабанов Даниил 433 Москва 18.10.2015
  141. Коняев Артём 17 кю 426 МО, Дзержинский 30.11.2014
  142. Новицкий Дмитрий 400 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  143. Ващенков Алексей 395 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  144. Шадиев Давид 18 кю 394 Ленинград 01.03.2015
  145. Подрухин Юлиан 360 Ленинград 29.03.2015
  146. Ковалёв Владислав 318 Ленинград 01.03.2015
  147. Прохоров Дмитрий 18 кю 287 МО, Дзержинский 24.04.2016
  148. Саламанов Алексей 19 кю 274 МО, Дзержинский 30.11.2014
  149. Ширинов Кенан 273 Москва 08.02.2015
  150. Корнилов Алексей 1 Москва 02.10.2016
  151. Мироненков Фёдор 1 Москва 02.10.2016
  152. Иванов Матвей 1 Уссурийск 12.07.2016
  153. Толмачёв Сергей 1 Ленинград 30.04.2016
  154. Кильдияров Альберт 1 Ленинград 20.03.2016
  155. Мироненкова Полина 1 Москва 07.02.2016
  156. Манукова Оксана 1 Москва 26.12.2015
  157. Андрианов Александр 1 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  158. Рехтин Максим 1 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  159. Невинный Александр 1 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  160. Смирнов Константин 1 Ленинград 08.11.2015
  161. Джалимов Ильяс 1 Москва 18.10.2015
  162. Трус Дмитрий 1 Москва 18.10.2015
  163. Парезо Денис 1 Москва 11.10.2015
  164. Губайдулин Руслан 1 МО, Котельники 26.04.2015
  165. Белогорцева Екатерина 1 Ленинград 29.03.2015
  166. Кожевников Виктор 1 Москва 15.03.2015
  167. Кожевников Вячеслав 1 Москва 15.03.2015
  168. Шайтанов Антон 1 Ленинград 01.03.2015
  169. Яновский Всеволод 1 Ленинград 01.03.2015
  170. Еременко Павел 1 Москва 08.02.2015
  171. Попова Полина 1 ЯНАО, Губкинский 08.02.2015
  172. Осипова Дарина 1 Москва 07.12.2014
МО - Московская область ЛО - Ленинградская область ЯНАО - Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ