"спящий" ФЕСА-лист сёгистов РФ, имеющих разряд, на 1.1.2019
  1. Запара Виктор 3 дан 2041 Ленинград 2016
  2. Филиппов Вадим 1 дан 1824 Москва 2002
  3. Новикова Ирина 1 дан 1640 Ленинград 2001
  4. Сегаль Лев 3 кю 1638 Москва 2000
  5. Илларионов Алексей 3 кю 1633 Ленинград 2002
  6. Андреев Максим 2 кю 1598 МО, Пушкино 2014
  7. Кареев Владислав 3 кю 1565 Нижний Новгород 2003
  8. Демидович Фёдор 2 кю 1533 Ленинград 2015
  9. Макаров Павел 2 кю 1519 Москва 2015
  10. Сальников Павел 2 кю 1510 Ленинград 2012
  11. Никонов Константин 2 кю 1484 Электросталь 2005
  12. Малько Александр 3 кю 1481 ЛО, Всеволожск 2015
  13. Стаценко Вячеслав 3 кю 1433 Москва 2016
  14. Корчагин Антон 3 кю 1400 Москва 2016
  15. Сахабутдинов Рустам 4 кю 1382 Москва 2004
  16. Минин Павел 4 кю 1371 Ленинград 2008
  17. Ковзель Мирослав 5 кю 1334 Ленинград 2009
  18. Новикова Алла 5 кю 1327 Ленинград 2005
  19. Осипков Дмитрий 4 кю 1323 Зеленоград 2014
  20. Бохенек Александр 4 кю 1322 Москва 2014
  21. Кузнецов Иван 3 кю 1311 Ленинград 2014
  22. Суханов Илья 5 кю 1307 Москва 2003
  23. Федоринов Александр 5 кю 1303 МО, Истра 2015
  24. Гейвондян Арман 6 кю 1296 Москва 2011
  25. Фёдоров Егор 6 кю 1265 Москва 2015
  26. Вольфсон Михаил 4 кю 1260 Ленинград 2009
  27. Ефимин Михаил 6 кю 1230 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  28. Егоров Алексей 6 кю 1179 МО, Пушкино 2015
  29. Федоринов Сергей 6 кю 1166 МО, Истра 2015
  30. Яковлев Станислав 7 кю 1158 Сан-Франциско 2014
  31. Токмаков Вячеслав 8 кю 1130 Москва 2010
  32. Ступнев Алексей 7 кю 1119 Череповец 2013
  33. Абшилава Георгий 8 кю 1113 Москва 2013
  34. Галочкин Сергей 6 кю 1111 Ленинград 2011
  35. Семенюк Артур 9 кю 1107 Ленинград 2015
  36. Филиппов Сергей 7 кю 1094 Москва 2007
  37. Носовский Александр 7 кю 1090 Москва 2005
  38. Цымбалюк Алексей 8 кю 1084 Ленинград 2011
  39. Козлов Андрей 8 кю 1071 Москва 2012
  40. Шевченко Игорь 8 кю 1071 Дубна 2003
  41. Фирсов Никита 8 кю 1069 Москва 2016
  42. Волков Вячеслав 7 кю 1060 Москва 2016
  43. Степанов Олег 8 кю 1056 Ленинград 2003
  44. Крылов Дмитрий 8 кю 1054 Зеленоград 2014
  45. Оруджалиев Шамиль 8 кю 1038 Москва 2016
  46. Гаязов Алмаз 8 кю 1034 Казань 2015
  47. Горьков Алексей 8 кю 1026 Москва 2013
  48. Прозоров Тимофей 9 кю 1022 МО, Пушкино 2015
  49. Сорокин Андрей 8 кю 1008 Москва 2014
  50. Хадонов Марат 10 кю 971 Москва 2015
  51. Крылов Александр 9 кю 970 Зеленоград 2014
  52. Булашевич Дмитрий 8 кю 964 Ленинград 2004
  53. Кислюк Лев 9 кю 961 Москва 2002
  54. Зархидзе Никита 11 кю 940 Ленинград 2016
  55. Грибов Александр 9 кю 937 Калуга 2012
  56. Дробот Максим 11 кю 934 Ленинград 2014
  57. Климов Александр 9 кю 933 МО, Раменское 2014
  58. Малофеев Кирилл 10 кю 928 Москва 2013
  59. Конык Денис 11 кю 916 Ленинград 2016
  60. Клим Ярослав 11 кю 912 Ленинград 2016
  61. Осипович Александр 10 кю 912 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  62. Гончаров Александр 10 кю 906 Ленинград 2013
  63. Дунаев Максим 9 кю 901 Ленинград 2015
  64. Забродин Александр 9 кю 890 Москва 2007
  65. Метревели Ирина 11 кю 881 Подюга 2003
  66. Пак Павел 12 кю 864 Москва 2010
  67. Кыласова Юлия 10 кю 855 МО, Нахабино 2014
  68. Солдатенков Дмитрий 10 кю 846 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  69. Акопов Николай 11 кю 842 Москва 2015
  70. Шевченко Олеся 11 кю 842 Дубна 2003
  71. Жухлистов Станислав 12 кю 840 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  72. Иванова Нина 11 кю 828 Зеленоград 2014
  73. Турчанин Евгений 11 кю 812 МО, Дзержинский 2016
  74. Кочунов Антон 11 кю 809 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  75. Штеренберг Стелла 12 кю 805 Москва 2016
  76. Андрианов Илья 12 кю 790 Ленинград 2016
  77. Османов Гаджи 13 кю 784 Ленинград 2010
  78. Егоров Пётр 11 кю 771 МО, Пушкино 2015
  79. Катков Антон 12 кю 752 Ленинград 2012
  80. Климова Анастасия 13 кю 747 МО, Раменское 2014
  81. Козельских Александр 12 кю 747 Москва 2004
  82. Лаевский Борис 12 кю 747 Ленинград 2015
  83. Голубев Павел 12 кю 732 МО, Видное 2014
  84. Семёнов Андрей 14 кю 717 Ленинград 2012
  85. Курганов Семён 12 кю 715 Москва 2014
  86. Кравченко Михаил 14 кю 689 Ленинград 2012
  87. Сысолятин Дмитрий 14 кю 680 Екатеринбург 2013
  88. Романенко Иван 13 кю 678 Москва 2015
  89. Никулин Денис 14 кю 663 Москва 2013
  90. Круликовский Владислав 14 кю 662 Москва 2016
  91. Токарев Вадим 14 кю 657 Москва 2013
  92. Рябчук Дмитрий 14 кю 656 Москва 2013
  93. Шульмин Максим 14 кю 655 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  94. Бородкин Игорь 14 кю 653 МО, Дзержинский 2014
  95. Шикулина Екатерина 15 кю 630 Москва 2013
  96. Осипович Виктор 15 кю 629 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  97. Прохоров Дмитрий 14 кю 582 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  98. Стукова Екатерина 14 кю 579 Ленинград 2013
  99. Фукс Герман 14 кю 572 Москва 2016
  100. Смирнов Михаил 16 кю 554 Москва 2015
  101. Филатов Павел 16 кю 547 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  102. Фейгельман Анна-Диана 14 кю 540 Карлсруэ 2016
  103. Пьянов Тимур 16 кю 534 Москва 2015
  104. Родионов Михаил 15 кю 493 Ленинград 2004
  105. Курохтина Наталия 16 кю 489 Ленинград 2012
  106. Панков Герман 17 кю 479 МО, Дзержинский 2014
  107. Токарева Светлана 17 кю 479 Москва 2014
  108. Фомичёв Андрей 17 кю 476 Ленинград 2012
  109. Лахов Леонид 15 кю 466 Москва 2014
  110. Долиндо Вера 15 кю 453 Ленинград 2008
  111. Боброва Василиса 17 кю 441 МО, Пушкино 2013
  112. Прохоров Арсений 17 кю 427 МО, Пушкино 2013
  113. Бобров Герман 17 кю 421 МО, Пушкино 2013
  114. Волков Михаил 17 кю 439 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  115. Шадиев Давид 18 кю 394 Ленинград 2015
  116. Удалкин Вячеслав 18 кю 374 МО, Пушкино 2014
  117. Петров Антон 18 кю 360 Ленинград 2007
  118. Венградский Сергей 18 кю 333 Москва 2014
  119. Горелов Игорь 19 кю 195 Москва 2013
Мемориальный ФЕСА-лист РФ