"спящий" ФЕСА-лист сёгистов РФ, имеющих разряд, на 22.7.2017
  1. Филиппов Вадим 1 дан 1824 Москва 2002
  2. Новикова Ирина 1 дан 1640 Ленинград 2001
  3. Сегаль Лев 3 кю 1638 Москва 2000
  4. Илларионов Алексей 3 кю 1633 Ленинград 2002
  5. Андреев Максим 2 кю 1598 МО, Пушкино 2014
  6. Кареев Владислав 3 кю 1565 Нижний Новгород 2003
  7. Сальников Павел 2 кю 1510 Ленинград 2012
  8. Никонов Константин 2 кю 1484 Электросталь 2005
  9. Малько Александр 3 кю 1481 ЛО, Всеволожск 2015
  10. Сахабутдинов Рустам 4 кю 1382 Москва 2004
  11. Минин Павел 4 кю 1371 Ленинград 2008
  12. Ковзель Мирослав 5 кю 1334 Ленинград 2009
  13. Новикова Алла 5 кю 1327 Ленинград 2005
  14. Осипков Дмитрий 4 кю 1323 Зеленоград 2014
  15. Бохенек Александр 4 кю 1322 Москва 2014
  16. Кузнецов Иван 3 кю 1311 Ленинград 2014
  17. Суханов Илья 5 кю 1307 Москва 2003
  18. Федоринов Александр 5 кю 1303 МО, Истра 2015
  19. Гейвондян Арман 6 кю 1296 Москва 2011
  20. Фёдоров Егор 6 кю 1265 Москва 2015
  21. Вольфсон Михаил 4 кю 1260 Ленинград 2009
  22. Егоров Алексей 6 кю 1179 МО, Пушкино 2015
  23. Федоринов Сергей 6 кю 1166 МО, Истра 2015
  24. Яковлев Станислав 7 кю 1158 Сан-Франциско 2014
  25. Токмаков Вячеслав 8 кю 1130 Москва 2010
  26. Ступнев Алексей 7 кю 1119 Череповец 2013
  27. Абшилава Георгий 8 кю 1113 Москва 2013
  28. Галочкин Сергей 6 кю 1111 Ленинград 2011
  29. Семенюк Артур 9 кю 1107 Ленинград 2015
  30. Филиппов Сергей 7 кю 1094 Москва 2007
  31. Носовский Александр 7 кю 1090 Москва 2005
  32. Цымбалюк Алексей 8 кю 1084 Ленинград 2011
  33. Козлов Андрей 8 кю 1071 Москва 2012
  34. Шевченко Игорь 8 кю 1071 Дубна 2003
  35. Степанов Олег 8 кю 1056 Ленинград 2003
  36. Крылов Дмитрий 8 кю 1054 Зеленоград 2014
  37. Горьков Алексаей 8 кю 1026 Москва 2013
  38. Прозоров Тимофей 9 кю 1022 МО, Пушкино 2015
  39. Сорокин Андрей 8 кю 1008 Москва 2014
  40. Крылов Александр 9 кю 970 Зеленоград 2014
  41. Булашевич Дмитрий 8 кю 964 Ленинград 2004
  42. Кислюк Лев 9 кю 961 Москва 2002
  43. Грибов Александр 9 кю 937 Калуга 2012
  44. Дробот Максим 11 кю 934 Ленинград 2014
  45. Климов Александр 9 кю 933 МО, Раменское 2014
  46. Малофеев Кирилл 10 кю 928 Москва 2013
  47. Осипович Александр 10 кю 912 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  48. Гончаров Александр 10 кю 906 Ленинград 2013
  49. Дунаев Максим 9 кю 901 Ленинград 2015
  50. Забродин Александр 9 кю 890 Москва 2007
  51. Метревели Ирина 11 кю 881 Подюга 2003
  52. Пак Павел 12 кю 864 Москва 2010
  53. Кыласова Юлия 10 кю 855 МО, Нахабино 2014
  54. Шевченко Олеся 11 кю 842 Дубна 2003
  55. Акопов Николай 11 кю 842 Москва 2015
  56. Жухлистов Станислав 12 кю 840 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  57. Иванова Нина 11 кю 828 Зеленоград 2014
  58. Борщев Николай 12 кю 812 Москва 2013
  59. Кочунов Антон 11 кю 809 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  60. Османов Гаджи 13 кю 784 Ленинград 2010
  61. Егоров Пётр 11 кю 771 МО, Пушкино 2015
  62. Катков Антон 12 кю 752 Ленинград 2012
  63. Климова Анастасия 13 кю 747 МО, Раменское 2014
  64. Козельских Александр 12 кю 747 Москва 2004
  65. Голубев Павел 12 кю 732 МО, Видное 2014
  66. Семёнов Андрей 14 кю 717 Ленинград 2012
  67. Курганов Семён 12 кю 715 Москва 2014
  68. Кравченко Михаил 14 кю 689 Ленинград 2012
  69. Сысолятин Дмитрий 14 кю 680 Екатеринбург 2013
  70. Никулин Денис 14 кю 663 Москва 2013
  71. Токарев Вадим 14 кю 657 Москва 2013
  72. Рябчук Дмитрий 14 кю 656 Москва 2013
  73. Шульмин Максим 14 кю 655 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  74. Бородкин Игорь 14 кю 653 МО, Дзержинский 2014
  75. Шикулина Екатерина 15 кю 630 Москва 2013
  76. Осипович Виктор 15 кю 629 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  77. Стукова Екатерина 14 кю 579 Ленинград 2013
  78. Родионов Михаил 15 кю 493 Ленинград 2004
  79. Курохтина Наталия 16 кю 489 Ленинград 2012
  80. Панков Герман 17 кю 479 МО, Дзержинский 2014
  81. Токарева Светлана 17 кю 479 Москва 2014
  82. Фомичёв Андрей 17 кю 476 Ленинград 2012
  83. Лахов Леонид 15 кю 466 Москва 2014
  84. Долиндо Вера 15 кю 453 Ленинград 2008
  85. Боброва Василиса 17 кю 441 МО, Пушкино 2013
  86. Прохоров Арсений 17 кю 427 МО, Пушкино 2013
  87. Бобров Герман 17 кю 421 МО, Пушкино 2013
  88. Волков Михаил 17 кю 439 МО, Дзержинский 2015
  89. Шадиев Давид 18 кю 394 Ленинград 2015
  90. Удалкин Вячеслав 18 кю 374 МО, Пушкино 2014
  91. Петров Антон 18 кю 360 Ленинград 2007
  92. Венградский Сергей 18 кю 333 Москва 2014
  93. Горелов Игорь 19 кю 195 Москва 2013
Мемориальный ФЕСА-лист РФ