Российский ФЕСА-лист на 1 июля 2015 г.
 
  1. Запара Виктор 3 дан 2033 Ленинград
  2. Фролочкин Владимир 3 дан 2012 Ленинград
  3. Артенян Андраник 2 дан 1864 Москва
  4. Левит Александр 2 дан 1844 Вантаа
  5. Остряков Сергей 1 дан 1812 МО, Звенигород
  6. Токмачёв Михаил 1796 Москва
  7. Белов Сергей 2 дан 1794 Москва
  8. Захаренков Максим 1 дан 1777 Ленинград
  9. Синельников Игорь 1 кю 1657 Москва
  10. Свешников Евгений 2 кю 1611 Москва
  11. Андреев Максим 2 кю 1598 МО, Пушкино
  12. Егоров Павел 1571 Москва
  13. Коротченко Денис 3 кю 1493 Ленинград
  14. Макаров Павел 2 кю 1481 Москва
  15. Малько Александр 3 кю 1481 ЛО, Всеволожск
  16. Балабай Виктор 3 кю 1463 Ленинград
  17. Кулин Даниил 2 кю 1442 Ленинград
  18. Знатнов Денис 3 кю 1436 МО, Пушкино
  19. Пивоварова Лидия 3 кю 1404 Вантаа
  20. Коротченко Сергей 3 кю 1401 Ленинград
  21. Русанов Александр 5 кю 1382 Москва
  22. Корчагин Антон 4 кю 1378 Москва
  23. Стаценко Вячеслав 4 кю 1373 Москва
  24. Осипков Дмитрий 4 кю 1323 Зеленоград
  25. Бохенек Александр 4 кю 1322 Москва
  26. Коротченко Таисия 5 кю 1314 Ленинград
  27. Кузнецов Иван 3 кю 1311 Ленинград
  28. Соколов Кирилл 4 кю 1305 Москва
  29. Долиндо Наталия 5 кю 1305 Ленинград
  30. Федоринов Александр 5 кю 1303 МО, Истра
  31. Штукенберг Дмитрий 4 кю 1302 Ленинград
  32. Фёдоров Егор 6 кю 1265 Москва
  33. Таранин Константин 7 кю 1249 Новороссийск
  34. Ефимин Михаил 6 кю 1235 МО, Дзержинский
  35. Криков Павел 1197 МО, Истра
  36. Егоров Алексей 6 кю 1179 МО, Пушкино
  37. Федоринов Сергей 6 кю 1166 МО, Истра
  38. Яковлев Станислав 7 кю 1158 Сан-Франциско
  39. Пронин Кирилл 7 кю 1138 Ленинград
  40. Ступнев Алексей 7 кю 1119 Череповец
  41. Абшилава Георгий 8 кю 1113 Москва
  42. Давлетшин Марс 1111 Москва
  43. Семенюк Артур 9 кю 1107 Ленинград
  44. Родин Дмитрий 1099 Москва
  45. Киселёв Антон 9 кю 1094 Ленинград
  46. Бездворных Игорь 1066 Ленинград
  47. Васнецов Андрей 1061 Москва
  48. Сапач Олег 8 кю 1055 Ленинград
  49. Крылов Дмитрий 8 кю 1054 Зеленоград
  50. Горьков Алексей 8 кю 1026 Москва
  51. Прозоров Тимофей 9 кю 1022 МО, Пушкино
  52. Сорокин Андрей 8 кю 1008 Москва
  53. Оруджалиев Шамиль 9 кю 983 Москва
  54. Крылов Александр 9 кю 970 Зеленоград
  55. Синяев Нил 960 Москва
  56. Гаязов Алмаз 10 кю 950 Ленинград
  57. Ветров Иван 9 кю 947 Ленинград
  58. Давыдов Никита 9 кю 946 Ленинград
  59. Дробот Максим 11 кю 934 Ленинград
  60. Климов Александр 9 кю 933 МО, Раменское
  61. Дунаев Максим 9 кю 929 Ленинград
  62. Малофеев Кирилл 10 кю 928 Москва
  63. Осипович Александр 10 кю 912 МО, Дзержинский
  64. Маллабаев Азамат 10 кю 897 МО, Дзержинский
  65. Бандикян Гарик 10 кю 882 МО, Дзержинский
  66. Синицын Максим 865 Москва
  67. Кыласова Юлия 10 кю 855 МО, Нахабино
  68. Солдатенков Дмитрий 11 кю 846 МО, Дзержинский
  69. Шарапова Анзама 845 Бурятия
  70. Акопов Николай 11 кю 842 Москва
  71. Жухлистов Станислав 12 кю 840 МО, Дзержинский
  72. Сорокин Леонид 11 кю 835 Москва
  73. Иванова Нина 11 кю 828 Зеленоград
  74. Семёнов Александр 11 кю 822 Москва
  75. Масленников Аркадий 819 Москва
  76. Кочунов Антон 11 кю 809 МО, Дзержинский
  77. Афанасьев Сергей 12 кю 797 Москва
  78. Нафиков Данила 795 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  79. Носков Владимир 790 Москва
  80. Чебунина Елизавета 781 МО, Дзержинский
  81. Егоров Пётр 11 кю 771 МО, Пушкино
  82. Климова Анастасия 13 кю 747 МО, Раменское
  83. Терентьев Антон 737 Ленинград
  84. Голубев Павел 12 кю 732 МО, Видное
  85. Митт Данила 13 кю 722 МО, Дзержинский
  86. Рыбкин Виктор 13 кю 718 Москва
  87. Ашуркин Вячеслав 718 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  88. Курганов Семён 12 кю 715 Москва
  89. Дроздов Александр 714 Ленинград
  90. Турчанин Евгений 12 кю 711 МО, Дзержинский
  91. Санковский Вячеслав 695 Москва
  92. Пименов Дмитрий 689 Москва
  93. Ковалевский Владислав 12 кю 684 Ленинград
  94. Сыровойский Иван 679 Ленинград
  95. Никулин Денис 14 кю 663 Москва
  96. Кузина Дарья 661 Москва
  97. Шульмин Максим 14 кю 655 МО, Дзержинский
  98. Бородкин Игорь 14 кю 653 МО, Дзержинский
  99. Козлов Алексей 649 Москва
  100. Самсонов Иван 649 Москва
  101. Осипович Виктор 15 кю 629 МО, Дзержинский
  102. Янченкова Юлия 626 Москва
  103. Пономарёва Софья 13 кю 613 Москва
  104. Бобков Михаил 15 кю 607 МО, Дзержинский
  105. Сидоров Александр 605 Москва
  106. Аликина Наталия 589 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  107. Латыпов Азат 576 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  108. Философов Дмитрий 558 Ленинград
  109. Гибизова Виктория 541 Москва
  110. Борзин Виктор 15 кю 535 МО, Дзержинский
  111. Смирнов Михаил 16 кю 534 Москва
  112. Фотов Николай 530 МО, Истра
  113. Лашнев Глеб 530 Москва
  114. Седнев Михаил 16 кю 522 МО, Дзержинский
  115. Попов Павел 507 Москва
  116. Филатов Павел 506 МО, Дзержинский
  117. Ерин Данила 492 Москва
  118. Фейгельман Анна-Диана 15 кю 481 Карлсруэ
  119. Панков Герман 17 кю 479 МО, Дзержинский
  120. Токарева Светлана 17 кю 479 Москва
  121. Романенко Иван 17 кю 470 Москва
  122. Лахов Леонид 15 кю 466 Москва
  123. Кожевников Николай 462 Москва
  124. Литвинов Никита 462 МО, Дзержинский
  125. Абрашкин Андрей 441 Москва
  126. Волков Михаил 17 кю 439 МО, Дзержинский
  127. Крымская Мария 435 Москва
  128. Коняев Артём 17 кю 426 МО, Дзержинский
  129. Шадиев Давид 18 кю 394 Ленинград
  130. Кузьминов Сергей 383 Москва
  131. Удалкин Вячеслав 18 кю 374 МО, Пушкино
  132. Меньшов Никита 368 Москва
  133. Подрухин Юлиан 360 Ленинград
  134. Захаров Денис 353 Москва
  135. Венградский Сергей 18 кю 333 Москва
  136. Орлова Дина 324 Ленинград
  137. Ковалёв Владислав 318 Ленинград
  138. Саламанов Алексей 19 кю 274 МО, Дзержинский
  139. Ширинов Кенан 273 Москва
  140. Петров Арсений 243 Москва
  141. Таруленков Иван 187 Москва
  142. Губайдулин Руслан 1 МО, Котельники
  143. Белогорцева Екатерина 1 Ленинград
  144. Кожевников Виктор 1 Москва
  145. Кожевников Вячеслав 1 Москва
  146. Шайтанов Антон 1 Ленинград
  147. Яновский Всеволод 1 Ленинград
  148. Новицкий Дмитрий 1 Ленинград
  149. Невинный Александр 1 Ленинград
  150. Еременко Павел 1 Москва
  151. Попова Полина 1 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  152. Осипова Дарина 1 Москва
  153. Еременко Павел 1 Москва
  154. Окоёмов Олег 1 МО, Дзержинский
  155. Ушакова Наталья 1 Москва
  156. Барабашкина Александра 1 Москва
  157. Остроухова Ирина 1 МО, Дзержинский
  158. Япин Роман 1 Москва
  159. Лушников Евгений 1 Москва
  160. Алейникова Ирина 1 Москва
  161. Боровик Анастасия 1 Москва
  162. Минькова Анна 1 Москва
  163. Лапина Елена 1 Москва
  164. Апанасенко Екатерина 1 Москва
  165. Филинов Владимир 1 Ленинград
МО - Московская область ЛО - Ленинградская область ЯНАО - Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ