Российский ФЕСА-лист на 1 января 2016 г.
 
  1. Запара Виктор 3 дан 2033 Ленинград
  2. Фролочкин Владимир 3 дан 1988 Ленинград
  3. Артенян Андраник 2 дан 1876 Москва
  4. Левит Александр 2 дан 1851 Вантаа
  5. Захаренков Максим 2 дан 1836 Ленинград
  6. Белов Сергей 2 дан 1808 Москва
  7. Токмачёв Михаил 1796 Москва
  8. Остряков Сергей 1 дан 1773 МО, Звенигород
  9. Синельников Игорь 1 дан 1759 Москва
  10. Русанов Александр 1 кю 1723 Москва
  11. Свешников Евгений 1 кю 1706 Москва
  12. Батиста Родригес Карлос 1690 Москва
  13. Калёнов Александр 1 кю 1680 Москва
  14. Андреев Максим 2 кю 1598 МО, Пушкино
  15. Коротченко Денис 2 кю 1591 Ленинград
  16. Егоров Павел 1571 Москва
  17. Демидович Фёдор 2 кю 1533 Ленинград
  18. Пронин Кирилл 3 кю 1521 Ленинград
  19. Макаров Павел 2 кю 1519 Москва
  20. Балабай Виктор 2 кю 1509 Ленинград
  21. Малько Александр 3 кю 1481 ЛО, Всеволожск
  22. Знатнов Денис 3 кю 1439 МО, Пушкино
  23. Коротченко Сергей 3 кю 1437 Ленинград
  24. Пивоварова Лидия 3 кю 1435 Вантаа
  25. Кулин Даниил 2 кю 1434 Ленинград
  26. Корчагин Антон 3 кю 1425 Москва
  27. Новиков Никита 3 кю 1425 Москва
  28. Иванов Михаил 5 кю 1385 Ленинград
  29. Стаценко Вячеслав 4 кю 1379 Москва
  30. Федосеев Евгений 4 кю 1354 Ленинград
  31. Коротченко Таисия 4 кю 1327 Ленинград
  32. Осипков Дмитрий 4 кю 1323 Зеленоград
  33. Бохенек Александр 4 кю 1322 Москва
  34. Кузнецов Иван 3 кю 1311 Ленинград
  35. Долиндо Наталия 5 кю 1305 Ленинград
  36. Федоринов Александр 5 кю 1303 МО, Истра
  37. Штукенберг Дмитрий 4 кю 1302 Ленинград
  38. Соколов Кирилл 4 кю 1302 Москва
  39. Благовещенский Николай 5 кю 1265 Москва
  40. Фёдоров Егор 6 кю 1265 Москва
  41. Таранин Константин 7 кю 1249 Новороссийск
  42. Ефимин Михаил 6 кю 1230 МО, Дзержинский
  43. Криков Павел 1197 МО, Истра
  44. Егоров Алексей 6 кю 1179 МО, Пушкино
  45. Федоринов Сергей 6 кю 1166 МО, Истра
  46. Яковлев Станислав 7 кю 1158 Сан-Франциско
  47. Давлетшин Марс 1111 Москва
  48. Семенюк Артур 9 кю 1107 Ленинград
  49. Родин Дмитрий 1099 Москва
  50. Давыдов Никита 8 кю 1096 Ленинград
  51. Киселёв Антон 8 кю 1091 Ленинград
  52. Векшин Сергей 8 кю 1086 Москва
  53. Бездворных Игорь 1066 Ленинград
  54. Бандикян Гарик 8 кю 1065 МО, Дзержинский
  55. Волков Вячеслав 8 кю 1064 Москва
  56. Сапач Олег 8 кю 1055 Ленинград
  57. Крылов Дмитрий 8 кю 1054 Зеленоград
  58. Акиншин Михаил 8 кю 1037 Москва
  59. Гаязов Алмаз 8 кю 1034 Казань
  60. Прозоров Тимофей 9 кю 1022 МО, Пушкино
  61. Сорокин Андрей 8 кю 1008 Москва
  62. Фирсов Никита 9 кю 989 Москва
  63. Оруджалиев Шамиль 9 кю 983 Москва
  64. Афанасьев Сергей 9 кю 975 Москва
  65. Ветров Иван 9 кю 973 Ленинград
  66. Хадонов Марат 10 кю 971 Москва
  67. Крылов Александр 9 кю 970 Зеленоград
  68. Синяев Нил 960 Москва
  69. Зархидзе Никита 954 Ленинград
  70. Дробот Максим 11 кю 934 Ленинград
  71. Гордеев Вячеслав 933 Москва
  72. Климов Александр 9 кю 933 МО, Раменское
  73. Архипов Николай 927 Москва
  74. Терентьев Антон 10 кю 922 Ленинград
  75. Осипович Александр 10 кю 912 МО, Дзержинский
  76. Дунаев Максим 9 кю 901 Ленинград
  77. Маллабаев Азамат 10 кю 897 МО, Дзержинский
  78. Семёнов Александр 10 кю 875 Москва
  79. Синицын Максим 865 Москва
  80. Кыласова Юлия 10 кю 855 МО, Нахабино
  81. Солдатенков Дмитрий 10 кю 846 МО, Дзержинский
  82. Шарапова Анзама 845 Бурятия
  83. Васакян Даниил 12 кю 843 Москва
  84. Акопов Николай 11 кю 842 Москва
  85. Жухлистов Станислав 12 кю 840 МО, Дзержинский
  86. Лазуко Дарья 838 Ленинград
  87. Сорокин Леонид 11 кю 835 Москва
  88. Иванова Нина 11 кю 828 Зеленоград
  89. Масленников Аркадий 819 Москва
  90. Самушия Лука 12 кю 814 Москва
  91. Кочунов Антон 11 кю 809 МО, Дзержинский
  92. Нафиков Данила 795 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  93. Носков Владимир 790 Москва
  94. Чебунина Елизавета 781 МО, Дзержинский
  95. Егоров Пётр 11 кю 771 МО, Пушкино
  96. Соркин Константин 12 кю 756 Москва
  97. Смирнов Виктор 751 Ленинград
  98. Климова Анастасия 13 кю 747 МО, Раменское
  99. Лаевский Борис 12 кю 747 Ленинград
  100. Андрианов Илья 732 Ленинград
  101. Голубев Павел 12 кю 732 МО, Видное
  102. Семёнов Михаил 731 Ленинград
  103. Неволин Артём 729 Ленинград
  104. Митт Данила 13 кю 722 МО, Дзержинский
  105. Хегай Артём 13 кю 722 Ленинград
  106. Ашуркин Вячеслав 718 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  107. Рыбкин Виктор 13 кю 718 Москва
  108. Курганов Семён 12 кю 715 Москва
  109. Дроздов Александр 714 Ленинград
  110. Турчанин Евгений 12 кю 711 МО, Дзержинский
  111. Санковский Вячеслав 695 Москва
  112. Пименов Дмитрий 689 Москва
  113. Векшин Алексей 13 кю 683 Москва
  114. Сыровойский Иван 679 Ленинград
  115. Романенко Иван 13 кю 678 Москва
  116. Пономарёва Софья 13 кю 668 Москва
  117. Кузина Дарья 661 Москва
  118. Ковалевский Владислав 12 кю 658 Ленинград
  119. Шульмин Максим 14 кю 655 МО, Дзержинский
  120. Бородкин Игорь 14 кю 653 МО, Дзержинский
  121. Круликовский Владислав 652 Москва
  122. Соин Никита 634 Москва
  123. Осипович Виктор 15 кю 629 МО, Дзержинский
  124. Янченкова Юлия 626 Москва
  125. Хромов Кирилл 607 Ленинград
  126. Бобков Михаил 15 кю 607 МО, Дзержинский
  127. Сидоров Александр 605 Москва
  128. Колобков Алексей 597 Москва
  129. Аликина Наталия 589 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  130. Латыпов Азат 576 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  131. Фукс Герман 15 кю 576 Москва
  132. Философов Дмитрий 558 Ленинград
  133. Смирнов Михаил 16 кю 554 Москва
  134. Филатов Павел 16 кю 547 МО, Дзержинский
  135. Гибизова Виктория 541 Москва
  136. Борзин Виктор 15 кю 534 МО, Дзержинский
  137. Пьянов Тимур 16 кю 534 Москва
  138. Фотов Николай 530 МО, Истра
  139. Лашнев Глеб 530 Москва
  140. Седнев Михаил 16 кю 522 МО, Дзержинский
  141. Попов Павел 507 Москва
  142. Зархидзе Семён 501 Ленинград
  143. Ерин Данила 492 Москва
  144. Фейгельман Анна-Диана 15 кю 481 Карлсруэ
  145. Токарева Светлана 17 кю 479 Москва
  146. Панков Герман 17 кю 479 МО, Дзержинский
  147. Лахов Леонид 15 кю 466 Москва
  148. Кожевников Николай 462 Москва
  149. Литвинов Никита 462 МО, Дзержинский
  150. Абрашкин Андрей 441 Москва
  151. Волков Михаил 17 кю 439 МО, Дзержинский
  152. Крымская Мария 435 Москва
  153. Кабанов Даниил 433 Москва
  154. Коняев Артём 17 кю 426 МО, Дзержинский
  155. Новицкий Дмитрий 400 Ленинград
  156. Ващенков Алексей 395 Ленинград
  157. Шадиев Давид 18 кю 394 Ленинград
  158. Кузьминов Сергей 383 Москва
  159. Удалкин Вячеслав 18 кю 374 МО, Пушкино
  160. Меньшов Никита 368 Москва
  161. Подрухин Юлиан 360 Ленинград
  162. Захаров Денис 353 Москва
  163. Венградский Сергей 18 кю 333 Москва
  164. Орлова Дина 324 Ленинград
  165. Ковалёв Владислав 318 Ленинград
  166. Саламанов Алексей 19 кю 274 МО, Дзержинский
  167. Ширинов Кенан 273 Москва
  168. Прохоров Дмитрий 19 кю 252 МО, Дзержинский
  169. Петров Арсений 243 Москва
  170. Таруленков Иван 187 Москва
  171. Манукова Оксана 1 Москва
  172. Андрианов Александр 1 Ленинград
  173. Рехтин Максим 1 Ленинград
  174. Невинный Александр 1 Ленинград
  175. Смирнов Константин 1 Ленинград
  176. Джалимов Ильяс 1 Москва
  177. Трус Дмитрий 1 Москва
  178. Парезо Денис 1 Москва
  179. Губайдулин Руслан 1 МО, Котельники
  180. Белогорцева Екатерина 1 Ленинград
  181. Кожевников Виктор 1 Москва
  182. Кожевников Вячеслав 1 Москва
  183. Шайтанов Антон 1 Ленинград
  184. Яновский Всеволод 1 Ленинград
  185. Еременко Павел 1 Москва
  186. Попова Полина 1 ЯНАО, Губкинский
  187. Осипова Дарина 1 Москва
  188. Еременко Павел 1 Москва
  189. Окоёмов Олег 1 МО, Дзержинский
  190. Ушакова Наталья 1 Москва
  191. Барабашкина Александра 1 Москва
  192. Остроухова Ирина 1 МО, Дзержинский
  193. Япин Роман 1 Москва
  194. Лушников Евгений 1 Москва
  195. Алейникова Ирина 1 Москва
  196. Боровик Анастасия 1 Москва
  197. Минькова Анна 1 Москва
МО - Московская область ЛО - Ленинградская область ЯНАО - Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ